Nadleśnictwa Nadleśnictwa

Nadleśnictwo Andrychów

33-875-20-15

ul. Grunwaldzka 10

34-120 Andrychów

Nadleśnictwo Bielsko

33-818-31-69

ul. Kopytko13

43-382 Bielsko-Biała

Nadleśnictwo Brynek

32-285-74-63

ul. Grabowa 3

42-690 Brynek

Nadleśnictwo Brzeg

77-404-80-30

ul. Kilińskiego 1

49-300 Brzeg

Nadleśnictwo Gidle

34-327-29-70

Niesulów 3

97-540 Gidle

Nadleśnictwo Herby

34-357-40-09

ul. Lubliniecka 6

42-284 Herby

Nadleśnictwo Chrzanów

32-623-23-40

ul. Oświęcimska 31

32-500 Chrzanów

Nadleśnictwo Jeleśnia

33-863-61-38

ul. Suska 5 

34-340 Jeleśnia

Nadleśnictwo Katowice

32-252-51-41

ul. Kijowska 37b

40-754 Katowice

Nadleśnictwo Kędzierzyn

77-483-22-22

ul. Brzozowa 48, Stara Kuźnia

47-246 Kotlarnia

Nadleśnictwo Kluczbork

77-418-25-40

ul. Mickiewicza 8

46-200 Kluczbork

Nadleśnictwo Kłobuck

34-317-26-95

ul. Zakrzewska 85

42-100 Kłobuck

Nadleśnictwo Kobiór

32-218-81-81

ul. Katowicka 141

43-211 Piasek

Nadleśnictwo Zawadzkie

77-404-96-55

ul. Strzelecka 6

47-120 Zawadzkie

Nadleśnictwo Koniecpol

34-355-12-65

ul. Różana 11

42-230 Koniecpol

Nadleśnictwo Koszęcin

34-352-45-25

ul. Sobieskiego 1

42-286 Koszęcin

Nadleśnictwo Kup

77-469-52-12

ul. 1-go Maja 9

46-082 Kup

Nadleśnictwo Lubliniec

34-351-33-39

ul. Myśliwska 1

42-700 Lubliniec

Nadleśnictwo Namysłów

77-419-05-05

ul. Marii Skłodowskiej- Curie 14A

46-100 Namysłów

Nadleśnictwo Olesno

34-358-22-04

ul. Gorzowska 74

46-300 Olesno

Nadleśnictwo Olkusz

32-643-04-45

ul. Łukasińskiego 3

32-300 Olkusz

Nadleśnictwo Prudnik

77-436-32-41

ul. Dąbrowskiego 34

48-200 Prudnik

Nadleśnictwo Prószków

77-464-80-22

ul. Opolska 11

46-060 Prószków

Nadleśnictwo Rudy Raciborskie

32-410-30-29

ul. Rogera 1

47-430 Rudy

Nadleśnictwo Rudziniec

32-300-81-50

ul. Leśna 7

44-160 Rudziniec

Nadleśnictwo Rybnik

32-422-37-48

ul. Kościuszki 36

44-200 Rybnik

Nadleśnictwo Siewierz

32-674-29-57

Łysa Góra 6

42-470 Siewierz

Nadleśnictwo Strzelce Opolskie

77-461-34-85

ul. Moniuszki 7

47-100 Strzelce Opolskie

Nadleśnictwo Sucha

33-874-21-74

ul. Zamkowa 7

34-200 Sucha Beskidzka

Nadleśnictwo Świerklaniec

32-284-48-86

ul. Oświęcimska 19

42-622 Świerklaniec

Nadleśnictwo Turawa

77-421-20-11

ul. Opolska 35

46-045 Turawa

Nadleśnictwo Tułowice

77-460-01-09

ul. Parkowa 14/14a

49-130 Tułowice

Nadleśnictwo Ujsoły

33-864-73-52

ul. św Huberta 2

34-371 Ujsoły

Nadleśnictwo Ustroń

33-854-35-21

ul. 3 Maja 108

43-450 Ustroń

Nadleśnictwo Wisła

33-855-24-26

ul. Czarne 6

43-460 Wisła

Nadleśnictwo Węgierska Górka

33-864-12-14

ul. Zielona 62

34-350 Węgierska Górka

Nadleśnictwo Złoty Potok

34-329-11-70

ul. Kościuszki 2, Złoty Potok

42-253 Janów

Nadleśnictwo Opole

77-454-05-41

ul. Groszowicka 10

45-517 Opole

Gospodarstwo Rybackie Krogulna

77-469-30-46

ul. Stawowa 3, Krogulna

46-034 Pokój

Gospodarstwo Rybackie Niemodlin

77-460-63-21

ul. Wojska Polskiego 1

49-100 Niemodlin

Zakład Transportu i Spedycji LP w Świerklańcu

32-284-48-84

ul. Ostrożnica 7

42-622 Świerklaniec